Welcome to Western Area Football Association (WAFA) Official Website
Welcome to Western Area Football Association (WAFA) Official Website

BROOKFIELDS UNITED FC

Biography

 Old Railway Line Brookfields

MOTTO- “Victory is our Goal”

Cell No: 076- 515769/088-090053

Belvic United League Table

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle

Schedule

Welcome to the WAFA upcoming soccer matches on TV and the Internet in Sierra Leone Sign Up for more information.

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1WALSAL FC5410114713
2SIERRA FC4310106410
3Real Friends F.C42119547
4GODERICH JR F.C41305416
5MARKIANA F.C512289-15
6Hereford412157-25
7De Masters Will31114224
8Alaska F.C21102024
9Lion Pride511358-34
10F.C Beckham11003033
11Ibrahim F.C11002023
11SVW11002023
13LUAWA F.C5032711-43
14Rokel F.C10100001
14Young Doctors10100001

Contact Info

Phone : (1)-1234-4444
Email : Contact@GoodLayers.com

The Western Area Football Association website uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you accept our use of cookies.